Sony Six Live Star Sports 1 live Star Sports 3 live Star sports 4 Live Ptv Sports Live
Ten Sports Live

Sports Schedule

All Schedules List ( All times are scheduled in UK times )


THURSDAY 14TH AUGUST


ENGLISH – WNBA: Atlanta Dream W vs Phoenix Mercury W 12.00AM-2.00AM (Channel 21)


ENGLISH – Live ATP Masters Tennis 2014 Cincinnati Masters: Day Three 12:00am-3:30am
(SKY SPORTS 3)


ENGLISH – MLB San Diego Padres VS Colorado Rockies 11.30PM-2.30AM
(Channel 26)


ENGLISH – National Womens Soccer League Western New York Flash vs Sky Blue 12.00am-2.00am
(Channel 23)


ENGLISH – MLB – Baltimore Orioles vs New York Yankees 12.00am-3.00am
(Channel 27)


ENGLISH – MLB – Cleveland Indians vs Arizona Diamondbacks 12.00am-3.00am
(Channel 28)


ENGLISH – MLB – Detroit Tigers vs Pittsburgh Pirates 12.00am-3.00am
(Channel 29)


ENGLISH – MLB – Atlanta Braves vs Los Angeles Dodgers 12.00am-3.00am
(Channel 30)


ENGLISH – MLB – Miami Marlins vs St.Louis Cardinals 12.00am-3.00am
(Channel 31)


ENGLISH – MLB – New York Mets vs Washington Nationals 12.00am-3.00am
(Channel 32)


ENGLISH – MLB – Chicago Cubs vs Milwaukee Brewers 12.00am-3.00am
(Channel 33)


ENGLISH – MLB – Texas Rangers vs Tampa Bay Rays 1.00am-4.00am
(Channel 34)


ENGLISH – MLB – Kansas City Royals vs Oakland Athletics 1.00am-4.00am
(Channel 35)


ENGLISH – National Womens Soccer League Chicago Red Stars vs Boston Breakers 1.00am-3.00am
(Channel 22)


ENGLISH – Live Copa Libertadores San Lorenzo v Nacional Asuncion 1:15am-3:30am
(Channel 24)


ENGLISH – Live Brazilian Cup Football Sao Paulo v Bragantino 2.00AM-4.00AM
(Channel 25)


ENGLISH – MLB – Los Angeles Angels vs Philadelphia Phillies 3.00am-6.00am
(Channel 36)


ENGLISH – MLB – Seattle Mariners vs Toronto Blue Jays 3.00am-6.00am
(Channel 37)

ENGLISH – Rugby NEW ZEALAND: ITM Cup Taranaki VS Counties Manukau 8.30AM-10.30AM (SKY SPORTS 1)


ENGLISH – SNOOKER – Shanghai Masters Qualifier – Table 1 10.00am-10.00pm
(Channel 30)


ENGLISH – SNOOKER – Shanghai Masters Qualifier – Table 2 10.00am-10.00pm
(Channel 31)


ENGLISH – Live European Tour Golf 2014 Made in Denmark: Day One 10:30am-12:30pm
(GOLF CHANNEL)


ENGLISH – Rugby LEAGUE South Sydney Rabbitohs v Brisbane Broncos 10.45am-12.45pm
(Channel 10)


ENGLISH – China – Super League Shanghai Shenhua vs Changchun Yatai 12.45pm-2.45pm
(Channel 26)


ENGLISH – Live Royal Cricket Middlesex Panthers v Nottinghamshire Outlaws 12:55pm-8:30pm
(SKY SPORTS 2)


ENGLISH – Raceday Live Chepstow, Fontwell, Leopardstown and Tramore 1:15pm-8:30pm
(AT THE RACES)


ENGLISH – Racing from Salisbury, Newmarket and Beverley 1.30pm-6.00pm
(RACING UK)


ENGLISH – Live European Tour Golf 2014 Made in Denmark: Day One 2:30pm-5:30pm
(GOLF CHANNEL)


RUSSAIN – Russia – Premier League Lokomotiv Moskva vs Rostov 3.3pm-5.30pm
(Channel 10)


ENGLISH – Live ATP Masters Tennis 2014 Cincinnati Masters: Day Four 4:00pm-12:00pm
(Channel 39)


ENGLISH – Live WTA Tennis 2014 Western & Southern Open: Day Four 4:00pm-2:00am
(Channel 40)


NORSK – Norway – NM Cup Lillestr???m vs Sarpsborg 08 5.00pm-7.00pm
(Channel 11)


ENGLISH – MLB – Atlanta Braves vs Los Angeles Dodgers 5.00pm-8.00pm
(Channel 32)


ENGLISH – Live LPGA Tour Golf 2014 Wegmans LPGA Championship: Day One 5:30pm-8:00pm
(GOLF CHANNEL)


ENGLISH – MLB – Detroit Tigers VS Pittsburgh Pirates 6.00PM-9.00PM
(Channel 33)


RUSSAIN – Russia – Premier League Krasnodar vs Spartak Moskva 6.00pm-8.00pm
(Channel 10)


DANISH – Denmark – 1st Division HB K???ge vs AGF 6.00pm-8.00pm
(Channel 28)


SVENSKA – Sweden – Allsvenskan Halmstad vs H???cken 6.00pm-8.00pm
(Channel 21)


SVENSKA – Sweden – Allsvenskan Kalmar vs Falkenberg 6.00pm-8.00pm
(Channel 22)


SVENSKA – Sweden – Allsvenskan Mj???llby vs Norrk???ping 6.00pm-9.00pm
(Channel 23)


SVENSKA – Sweden – Allsvenskan Helsingborg vs Elfsborg 6.00pm-8.00pm
(Channel 24)


ENGLISH – Football – Club Friendly PAOK vs Internazionale 6.30pm-8.30pm
(Channel 29)


ENGLISH – Switzerland – Swiss Challenge League Lugano vs FC Schaffhausen 6.45pm-8.45pm
(Channel 26)


ENGLISH – Switzerland – Axpo Super League Basel vs St. Gallen 7.00pm-9.00pm
(Channel 27)


NORSK – Norway – NM Cup Odd vs Brann 7.00pm-9.00pm
(Channel 11)


ENGLISH – MLB – Kansas City Royal VS Oakland Athletics 7.00PM-10.00PM
(Channel 34)


ENGLISH – MLB – Chicago Cubs VS Milwaukee Brewers 7.00PM-10.00PM
(Channel 35)


ENGLISH – First Utility Super League Hull Kingston Rovers v Wigan Warriors 7:30pm-10:15pm
(SKY SPORTS 1)


ENGLISH – Conference National Eastleigh vs Aldershot Town 7.45pm-9.45pm
(Channel 1)


ENGLISH – Live PGA Tour Golf 2014 Wyndham Championship: Day One 8:00pm-11:00pm
(GOLF CHANNEL)


ENGLISH – BASKETBALL Argentina vs Paraguay 8.00pm-10.00pm
(Channel 28)


ENGLISH – Caribbean Premier League T20 Cricket 2014 Second Semi-Final 8:50pm-12:30am
(Channel 36)


ENGLISH – BASKETBALL Chile vs Peru 10.00pm-12.00am
(Channel 28)


FRIDAY 15TH AUGUST


ENGLISH – NFL Monday Night Countdown 12.00AM-2.00AM (ESPN USA)


ENGLISH – NFL Monday Night Countdown 12.00AM-2.00AM
(Channel 10)


ENGLISH – USA: WNBA Indiana Fever W VS New York Liberty W 12.00AM-2.00AM
(Channel 24)


ENGLISH – MLB – Boston Red Sox vs Houston Astros 12.00am-3.00am
(Channel 26)


ENGLISH – MLB – Miami Marlins vs Arizona Diamondbacks 12.00am-3.00am
(Channel 27)


ENGLISH – MLB – New York Mets vs Washington Nationals 12.00am-3.00am
(Channel 28)


ENGLISH – MLB – Texas Rangers vs Tampa Bay Rays 1.00am-4.00am
(Channel 29)


ENGLISH – MLB – St.Louis Cardinals vs San Diego Padres 1.00am-4.00am
(Channel 30)


ENGLISH – NFL Preseason Football – Jacksonville Jaguars at Chicago Bears 1.00AM-5.00AM
(Channel 10)


ENGLISH – NFL Preseason Football – Jacksonville Jaguars at Chicago Bears 1.00AM-5.00AM
(ESPN USA)


ENGLISH – MLB – Colorado Rockies vs Cincinnati Reds 1.30am-4.30am
(Channel 31)


ENGLISH – TNA IMPACT WRESTLING 2.00AM-4.00AM
(Channel 25)


SPANISH – Mexico – Liga MX Le???n vs Pumas UNAM 2.00AM-5.00AM
(Channel 23)